network transceiver modules

network transceiver modules
Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
View as

4 Items

Filters
  • Position
  • Product Name
  • SKU
  • Price
  • Supplier 1
  • Supplier 2
  • Final Prices of Product
  • custom
  • IS CONFIGURATOR
  • Chassis type
  • INTEL 11th GENERATION
  • INTEL 12th GENERATION
  • Ddr4 Memory
  • DDR3 Memory
  • SSD
  • HDD
  • WATTAGE 500
  • WATTAGE 600
  • shipping
  • operating system
  • Form Factor
  • Cooling
  • PROCESSOR
  • processor type
  • Memory
  • Storage
  • Graphics
  • Graphics Model
  • shop by use
  • model
  • INTEL 13th GENERATION
Price
  1. TP-Link TL-SM311LM network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP 850 nm
    €28.55
  2. TP-Link TL-SM321A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP
    €33.65
  3. NETGEAR SFP 1G Ethernet Fiber Module for Managed Switches
    €110.69
  4. Ubiquiti Networks UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2 network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm
    €127.02
24
  • 12
  • 24
  • 36
per page
Contact Us