NETWORKING

NETWORKING

We are Ireland Number 1 Supplier of PC Parts , Components & Accessories with all products shipped from our Facility in Ireland with www.FASTWAY.ie to every county across Ireland. We carry in excess of €250,000 of stock in our warehouse in Ireland with new stock arriving each day direct from our distribution and manufacturing partners across the EU. We do not rely on stock from the United Kingdom and therefore our customers can be assured they will not experience delays or warranty problems related to Brexit. All products offered on our website are official EU stock and include full manufacturers warranty. Once an order is placed delivery takes between 5 and 10 business days from day of order processing with an order confirmation email and order update emails sent as the order progresses. On the day of dispatch we will send a dispatch email with tracking information. We offer lifetime support and any customer requiring assitance can email our support team or create a ticket at our help desk. Order Information including delivery timeframes is explained fully on our website and in the order confirmation email sent when an order is placed. We recommend customers placing orders should open an account when checking out as this will offer order history information , special offers and the option to obtain copies of invoices. This will assist with reordering as well as warranty information. All Prices Include VAT and Lifetime Support.

View as Grid List
Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. TP-LINK LS1005 network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White
    TP-LINK LS1005 network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White
    €13.31
  2. Tenda 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Unmanaged White
    Tenda 8-Port Fast Ethernet Switch Unmanaged White
    €14.93
  3. TP-LINK LS1008 network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White
    TP-LINK LS1008 network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White
    €14.99
  4. TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Network Switch
    TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Network Switch
    €15.08
  5. Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W PoE adapter 24 V
    Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W PoE adapter 24 V
    €15.51
  6. TP-LINK UB400 interface cards/adapter Bluetooth
    TP-LINK UB400 interface cards/adapter Bluetooth
    €17.27
  7. D-Link DES-1005D Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black
    D-Link DES-1005D Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black
    €18.65
  8. StarTech.com 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter - F/M
    StarTech.com 2-to-1 RJ45 Splitter Cable Adapter - F/M
    €18.65
  9. TP-LINK 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Network Switch
    TP-LINK 8-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Network Switch
    €18.73
  10. Akasa A-ATN01-BK network antenna 2 dBi Omni-directional antenna RP-SMA
    Akasa A-ATN01-BK network antenna 2 dBi Omni-directional antenna RP-SMA
    €19.02
  11. Silverstone WAD17 network antenna 7 dBi RP-SMA
    Silverstone WAD17 network antenna 7 dBi RP-SMA
    €20.66
  12. D-Link DES-1008D Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black
    D-Link DES-1008D Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Black
    €20.68
  13. Tenda POE15F PoE adapter Fast Ethernet 48 V
    Tenda POE15F PoE adapter Fast Ethernet 48 V
    €21.81
  14. TP-LINK PoE Splitter
    TP-LINK PoE Splitter
    €22.04
  15. Tenda SG105 network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Tenda SG105 network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €22.66
  16. TP-LINK LS1005G network switch Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    TP-LINK LS1005G network switch Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €23.36
  17. ProLabs J4858D-C-5PK network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    ProLabs J4858D-C-5PK network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    €24.88
  18. Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G PoE adapter 24 V
    Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G PoE adapter 24 V
    €24.88
  19. Tenda A9 network extender Network transmitter & receiver Grey, White
    Tenda A9 network extender Network transmitter & receiver Grey, White
    €26.96
  20. TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Network Switch
    TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Network Switch
    €27.27
  21. TP-LINK 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
    TP-LINK 300Mbps Wi-Fi Range Extender
    €27.34
  22. D-Link GO-SW-5G Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    D-Link GO-SW-5G Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    €27.52
  23. Zyxel ES-108A V3 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Metallic
    Zyxel ES-108A V3 Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) Metallic
    €27.58
  24. ProLabs J4858C-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    ProLabs J4858C-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    €27.81
  25. D-Link DES-105 Black
    D-Link DES-105 Black
    €28.12
  26. ProLabs JD092B-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    ProLabs JD092B-C network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm
    €28.36
  27. D-Link DGS-1005D/E network switch Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    D-Link DGS-1005D/E network switch Unmanaged L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €28.36
  28. Netgear GS208 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    Netgear GS208 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    €28.45
  29. TP-LINK 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Network Switch
    TP-LINK 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Network Switch
    €28.54
  30. Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 850 nm
    €28.68
  31. Netgear GS205 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    Netgear GS205 Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    €28.68
  32. TP-LINK TL-SG1005D Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    TP-LINK TL-SG1005D Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €28.78
  33. Draytek ANT-1005 network antenna Omni-directional antenna 5 dBi
    Draytek ANT-1005 network antenna Omni-directional antenna 5 dBi
    €29.10
  34. D-Link GO-SW-8G/E network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    D-Link GO-SW-8G/E network switch Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) White
    €29.26
  35. TP-LINK 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Network Switch
    TP-LINK 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Network Switch
    €29.29
  36. Zyxel GS-108S v2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    Zyxel GS-108S v2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black
    €29.31
View as Grid List
Page
Set Descending Direction

Be the first to receive Discount Coupons , Special Offers & Lots More

Remind me later

Thank you! Please check your email inbox to confirm.

Oops! Notifications are disabled.